non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 


CUMMINGS 10AA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
10 AA-N NJ Dane    3 10 AA DR Cummings    12 6/18/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Fields South
10 AA-N NJ Warner   11 10 AA DR Cummings   10 6/25/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Fields South
10 AA DR Cummings   2 10 AA-N NJ Taylor   18 6/29/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 3
10 AA DR Cummings  7 10 AA BT Federico   18 6/30/2020 8:00 PM 10:00 PM Brighton Adult Sports Complex #3
10 AA DR Cummings   22 10U AA-N Thunder Wildcats (Watt)  19 7/1/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Broomfield - Community Park Hall
10 AA-N NJ Warner 10 AA DR Cummings 7/6/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Fields South
10 AA-A NJ Faust 10 AA DR Cummings 7/10/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Fields South
10 AA-A NJ Faust 10 AA DR Cummings 7/13/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Fields South
10 AA-N NJ Dane 10 AA DR Cummings 7/15/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Fields South
10 AA DR Cummings 10U AA-N Thunder Wildcats (Watt) 7/22/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Broomfield - Community Park Hall
10 AA DR Cummings 10U AA-N Thunder Spartans (Moore) 7/24/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Broomfield - Community Park Hall
10 AA DR Cummings 10 AA-N NJ Warner 7/29/2020 7:30 PM 9:30 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 4
10 AA DR Cummings 10 AA-N NJ Taylor 7/31/2020 7:30 PM 9:30 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
10 AA-N NJ Warner 10 AA DR Cummings 8/15/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM TBD TBD

***This Game Will Be Rescheduled.....was added at the end because Louisville DeCola dropped out. Game originally scheduled for 6/23/20 at Schaefer #3 at 5:30 PM

___________________________________________________________________

HOLLOWAY 10AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
10 LW Avalos-Solis   5 10 AAA DR Holloway   20 6/17/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Easton Field South
10U AAA LV Vela   1 10 AAA DR Holloway   15 6/18/2020 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
10 AAA NJ Castillo   14 10 AAA DR Holloway   6 6/24/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Field South
10U AAA Thunder Express (Braden) 10 AAA DR Holloway 6/26/2020 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Easton Field -Need Reschedule Due To Rain South
10U AAA ND Aguilar   5 10 AAA DR Holloway   14 6/30/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Easton Field South
10 AAA DR Holloway   15 10U AAA Thunder Shockers (Roehr)   0 7/2/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Broomfield - Meridian Meridian
10 LW Avalos-Solis 10 AAA DR Holloway 7/7/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
10 AAA DR Holloway 10 AAA BT Reininger 7/8/2020 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Brighton Adult Sports Complex #3
10 AAA DR Holloway 10U AAA LV Vela 7/15/2020 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Louisville Sports Complex Field 1
10U AAA Thunder Dragons (Ball) 10 AAA DR Holloway 7/21/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
10 AAA DR Holloway 10 AAA NJ Castillo 7/28/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 4
10 AAA DR Holloway 10AAA GM Evans 7/29/2020 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2
10 AAA DR Holloway 10U AAA Thunder Shockers (Roehr) 7/30/2020 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Broomfield - Meridian Meridian
10 AAA DR Holloway 10U AAA Thunder Dragons (Ball) 8/11/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM TBD TBD

***This Game Will Be Rescheduled***

____________________________________________________________________

 

SIMMONS 11AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
11 AAA DR Simmons   12 11 AAA NJ Lopez   13 6/15/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
11U Tmnt Thunder Rush (Ludwig)   2 11 AAA DR Simmons   10 6/17/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Simmons   12 11AAA GM Martinez   5 6/23/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2
11 AAA DR Smith   6 11 AAA DR Simmons   13 6/25/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Simmons   10 11 AAA BT Miller   5 6/29/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Brighton Adult Sports Complex #3
11 AAA NJ Lopez   14 11 AAA DR Simmons   12 7/1/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM The Peak South
11U Tmnt Thunder Rush (Ludwig) 11 AAA DR Simmons 7/6/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Simmons 11AAA GM Martinez 7/8/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2
11 AAA DR Smith 11 AAA DR Simmons 7/15/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Simmons 11 AAA BT Miller 7/17/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Brighton Adult Sports Complex #3
11U Tmnt Thunder Rush (Ludwig) 11 AAA DR Simmons 7/20/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Simmons 11 AAA NJ Lopez 7/21/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 4
11 AAA DR Smith 11 AAA DR Simmons 7/22/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Simmons 11AAA GM Martinez 7/29/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2

 

___________________________________________________________________

SMITH 11AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
11 AAA DR Smith   15 11AAA GM Martinez   13 6/16/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2
11 AAA NJ Lopez   12 11 AAA DR Smith  11 6/17/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
11 AAA BT Miller   17 11 AAA DR Smith  6 6/23/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Smith   6 11 AAA DR Simmons   13 6/25/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Smith   9 11AAA GM Martinez   10 7/1/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2
11U Tmnt Thunder Rush (Ludwig)   16 11 AAA DR Smith   4 7/3/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 AM The Peak South
11 AAA BT Miller 11 AAA DR Smith 7/7/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
11 AAA DR Smith 11 AAA NJ Lopez 7/8/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
11U Tmnt Thunder Rush (Ludwig) 11 AAA DR Smith 7/10/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Smith 11 AAA DR Simmons 7/15/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA BT Miller 11 AAA DR Smith 7/16/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
11 AAA DR Smith 11 AAA DR Simmons 7/22/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM The Peak South
11 AAA DR Smith 11AAA GM Martinez 7/23/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 2
11 AAA NJ Lopez 11 AAA DR Smith 7/28/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM The Peak South

 

___________________________________________________________________

RANDOLPH 12AA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
12U AA-A Thunder Dogz (Kolbe)   7 12 AA DR Randolph   7 6/16/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
12 AA DR Randolph 12 AA-A NJ Frisk 6/19/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12U AA-N LV Hall 12 AA DR Randolph 6/23/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex - Will find another game to add #3
12U AA-A Thunder Dogz (Kolbe)   8 12 AA DR Randolph   10 6/24/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Peak Fields South
12AA-N GM Reilly   13 12 AA DR Randolph   10 6/30/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
12U AA-N Mile High Thunder (Baldridge)   9 12 AA DR Randolph   10 7/3/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
12 AA DR Randolph 12 LW Garcia 7/6/2020 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Lakewood Park #3
12 AA DR Randolph 12U AA-N Thunder Bears (Martinez) 7/8/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Broomfield - BIP Rockies
12U AA-N Thunder Bears (Martinez) 12 AA DR Randolph 7/13/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Peak Fields South
12U AA-N LV Hall 12 AA DR Randolph 7/17/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Peak Fields South
12 AA DR Randolph 12 AA-A NJ Frisk 7/20/2020 5:30:00 AM 7:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12 AA DR Randolph 12U AA-N Thunder Red Birds (Hinojos) 7/21/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Broomfield - BIP Rockies
12AA-N GM Reilly 12 AA DR Randolph 7/23/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Peak Fields South
12 AA DR Randolph 12U AA-N Thunder Bears (Martinez) 7/29/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Broomfield - BIP Rockies


_________________________________________________________________

BEHRENDSEN 12AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
12 AAA DR Behrendsen   10 12 AAA NJ J. Trujillo   7 6/16/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12 AAA DR Behrendsen   10 12AAA GM Drake   2 6/17/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 1
12 AAA DR Behrendsen   9 12AAA GM Drake   10 6/25/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Addenbrooke Park Field 1
12 AAA NJ Johnson 12 AAA DR Behrendsen 6/29/20 5:30 PM 7:30:00 PM Peak Fields South
12 AAA NJ Caldwell 12 AAA DR Behrendsen 7/2/2020 5:30 PM 7:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
12 AAA DR Behrendsen 12U AAA Thunder Stingrays (Ehrlich) 7/8/2020 7:00:00 PM 9:00:00 PM Broomfield - BIP Rockies
12 AAA NJ Johnson 12 AAA DR Behrendsen 7/9/20 5:30 PM 7:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex

#3

+

12 AAA NJ Smith 12 AAA DR Behrendsen 7/14/20 5:30 PM 7:30:00 PM Peak Fields South
12 AAA DR Behrendsen 12 AAA NJ J. Trujillo 7/16/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12 AAA NJ Brown 12 AAA DR Behrendsen 7/22/20 5:30 PM 7:30:00 PM Easton Field North
12 AAA DR Behrendsen 12AAA GM Drake 7/28/2020 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Addenbrook Park Field 1
12 AAA DR Behrendsen 12AAA DR Horan 7/29/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Peak Fields South
12 AAA DR Behrendsen 12U AAA Thunder Stingrays (Ehrlich) 8/5/2020 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Broomfield - TBD Field 12
12 AAA NJ Brown   13 12 AAA DR Behrendsen   11 6/22/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Peak Fields South

 

____________________________________________________________________

HORAN 12AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
12AAA DR Horan   1 12 AAA NJ Johnson   10 6/18/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12AAA DR Horan   15 12 AAA NJ Caldwell   6 6/25/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 4
12AAA GM Drake   9 12AAA DR Horan   7 6/30/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Peak Field South
12 AAA NJ Smith   7 12AAA DR Horan   8 7/2/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Peak Fields South
12AAA DR Horan 12 AAA NJ J. Trujillo 7/7/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12AAA GM Drake 12AAA DR Horan 7/8/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Peak Fields South
12U AAA Thunder Stingrays (Ehrlich) 12AAA DR Horan 7/14/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
12AAA DR Horan 12 AAA NJ Brown 7/15/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12 AAA NJ Caldwell 12AAA DR Horan 7/16/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Peak Fields South
12U AAA Thunder Stingrays (Ehrlich) 12AAA DR Horan 7/21/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Schaefer Athletic Complex #3
12AAA DR Horan 12 AAA NJ Johnson 7/22/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12 AAA NJ Smith 12AAA DR Horan 7/27/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Peak Fields South
12AAA DR Horan 12 AAA NJ Caldwell 7/28/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 2
12 AAA DR Behrendsen 12AAA DR Horan 7/29/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Peak Fields South

 

_________________________________________________________________

DEZA 13AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
13 AAA NJ Prevost 13U AAA DR Deza 6/19/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13AAA DR Strasser 13U AAA DR Deza 6/22/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13 AAA NJ McGrew 13U AAA DR Deza 7/1/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13 AAA NJ McGrew 13U AAA DR Deza 7/7/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA DR Deza 13U AAA Thunder Coyotes (Hartley) 7/10/2020 9:00 PM 11:00 PM Community Park Complex Hall
13U AAA BT Romero 13U AAA DR Deza 7/13/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA DR Deza 13U AAA LV Webb 7/15/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Louisville Sports Complex Field 4
13U AAA DR Deza 13U AAA Thunderstruck (Bass) 7/16/2020 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Broomfield - BIP Thomas
13U AAA DR Deza 13AAA DR Strasser 7/20/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA DR Deza 13U AAA Thunder Coyotes (Hartley) 7/21/2020 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Broomfield - BIP Thomas
13AAA DR Strasser 13U AAA DR Deza 7/28/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13 AAA NJ Prevost 13U AAA DR Deza 7/30/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA DR Deza 13U AAA LV Pauletto 7/31/2020 8:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM Louisville Sports Complex Field 4
13U AAA DR Deza 13U AAA LV Pauletto 7/31/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Louisville Sports Complex Field 4

 



____________________________________________________________________

 

STRASSER 13AAA

 

Away Team Home Team Date Start Time End Time Location Field
13AAA DR Strasser   8 13 AAA NJ Prevost   5 6/16/2020 5:30:00 PM 7:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch field 3
13AAA DR Strasser   4 13U AAA DR Deza   5 6/22/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA LV Angel 13AAA DR Strasser -needs a game added 6/24/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA Thunderstruck (Bass) 13AAA DR Strasser 6/29/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA LV Webb 13AAA DR Strasser 6/30/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13AAA DR Strasser 13U AAA BT Romero 7/6/2020 8:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM Brighton Sports Complex Field 3
13U AAA Thunder Coyotes (Hartley) 13AAA DR Strasser 7/9/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA DR Deza 13AAA DR Strasser 7/20/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA LV Angel 13AAA DR Strasser 7/15/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA LV Webb 13AAA DR Strasser 7/21/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13AAA DR Strasser 13U AAA DR Deza 7/28/2020 5:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13U AAA Thunder Coyotes (Hartley) 13AAA DR Strasser 7/31/2020 6:00:00 PM 8:00:00 PM Easton Fields North
13AAA DR Strasser 13 AAA NJ McGrew 7/8/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 3
13AAA DR Strasser 13 AAA NJ Prevost 7/22/2020 7:30:00 PM 9:30:00 PM Long Lake Ranch Field 3